Svenska Taidoförbundet
[ Logga in ]
 

World Taido Championship 2013

Helsinki, Finland, den 3 augusti 2013

Hokei, men

  1. Nakano Tetsuji (JPN)
  2. Silver: Miyashita Hiroki (JPN)
  3. Bronze: Iwama Yoshinobu (JPN)
  4. 4th place: Sasaki Hideaki (JPN)

Hokei, women

  1. Sato Miyu (JPN)
  2. Pelttari Essi (FIN)
  3. Sato Yuko (JPN)
  4. Hirayama Aiko (JPN)

Jissen, men

  1. Aburai Akira (JPN)
  2. Pylväinen Jani (FIN)
  3. Sasuki Takuma (JPN)
  4. Korhonen Antti (FIN)

Jissen, women

  1. Yamagiwa Maho (JPN)
  2. Nevalainen Päivi (FIN)
  3. Pelttari Essi (FIN)
  4. Pellikka Laura (FIN)

Tenkai, mixed

  1. Japan A (Itayama, Shirakura, Sakamoto, Hirata, Inomata, Yokoyama), 62,5 p.
  2. Japan B (Wakui, Ishikawa, Watanabe, Konoma, Takayanagi), 62,4 p.
  3. Finland (Pylväinen, Peltola, Anttalainen, Tuulkari, kirjavanen, Korhonen), 60,7 p.
  4. Sweden (Sandin, Sjöberg, Johansson, Andersson, Högberg, Pham), 56,2 p.

Tenkai, women

  1. Japan B (Hirayama, Ymadera, Mieda, Saito, Ishikawa, Nakajima), 58,9 p.
  2. Finland (Pellikka, Ylirisku, Pelttari, Tuominen, Mäkinen, Aaltonen), 53,7 p.
  3. Japan A (Sato, Suzuki, Hosono, Aoki, Uramaru), 53,1 p.

Dantai Hokei, men

  1. Finland A (Pylväinen, Peltola, Anttalainen, Solehmainen, Kirjavainen), 26,8 p.
  2. Japan B (Aoki, Tanaka, Adachi, Maruyama, Hasegawa), 26,7 p.
  3. Sweden (Sandin, Sjöberg, Johansson, Högberg, Pham), 23,8 p.
  4. Finland B (Tuulkari, Pehkonen, Peltonen, Piirainen, Korhonen), 23,3 p.

Dantai Hokei, women

  1. Japan B (Sato, Sato, Kishi, Igarashi, Miura), 25,8 p.
  2. Japan A (Hagino, Kitano, Odajima, Kato, Kiritani), 24,3 p.
  3. Finland A (Pellikka,  Ylirisku, Pelttari, Tuominen, Aaltonen), 23,3 p.
  4. Finland B (Mönkkönen, Backman, Turpeinen, Häkli, Saarenketo), 22,7 p.

Dantai Jissen, women

  1. Japan A (Nakajima, Yokoyama, Yamagiwa, Sato, Okuyama)
  2. Finland (Ylirisku, Pelttari, Tuominen, Nevalainen, Pellikka) 
  3. Sweden (Cervin, Mellgren, Linde, Roos, Mosawi)
  4. Australia (Sato, Phan, Chan, Pearce, Carlsson)

Dantai Jissen, men

  1. Japan A (Horigome, Nakasa, Aburai, Nakano, Konoma)
  2. Japan B (Sasaki, Itayama, Shirakura, Sakamoto, Sakamoto)
  3. Finland A (Anttalainen, Pylväinen, Solehmainen, Peltonen, Korhonen)
  4. Australia (Tai, Maher, Killham, Lim, Lerdwichagul)

Tillbaka till resultatlistan